Discover

Artist

Hans Edler

Hans Edler
Aliases
Hans Reldes kvintett
Hasse Edler
Ingvar Relde & Tomteorkestern
Ingvars svängtett
Born
March 23, 1945
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer, songwriter, guitarist and producer.
Related labels
Europe Records [SE]   founder of
Hans Edler Music   founder of
Marilla   founder of

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Hans Edler