Discover

Artist

Luther Kent

Luther Kent
Aliases
Luther Kent & Trick Bag
Real name
Kent Rowell
Born
June 23, 1948
Country
United States
Comments
American blues singer based in New Orleans, Louisiana.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Luther Kent