Search

Artist

Georges Chatelain

Georges Chatelain
Aliases
Georges Cockenzie
Real name
Georges Bernard Chatelain
Born
July 24, 1938
Country
France
IPI
00005952199 1 work
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Producer and songwriter

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals