Search

Artist

Francisco Alves

visual
Aliases
Francisco Alves com Orquestra de Salão
Francisco Alves com Orquestra Odeon
Personal name
Francisco de Morais Alves
Born
August 19, 1898
Died
September 27, 1952
Country
Brazil
IPI
00569769375 4 works
Affiliation
SOCINPRO
Comments
Singer aka "Chico Viola"
Buy

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Francisco Alves