Search

Artist

Wolfgang Roloff

Wolfgang Roloff
Aliases
Maxim Boris & His Orchestra
Peter Hayhouse
Ronny [DE]
Wolf Hausmann
Real name
Wolfgang Roloff
Born
March 10, 1930
Died
August 18, 2011
Country
Germany
IPI
00013595983 5 works
00026555778 3 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Schlager singer, songwriter, actor and founder of recording studio SNB (Studio-Nord-Bremen)
Member of
Bob und Eddy
Related labels
All Star [DE]   owner of

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis