Discover

Artist

Anson Weeks

Anson Weeks
Aliases
Anson Weeks and His Music
Anson Weeks and His Orchestra
Born
February 14, 1896
Died
February 7, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
West Coast dance band leader.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals