Hans Bouwens

Hans Bouwens
Aliases
George Baker
Real name
Johannes Bouwens
Born
December 8, 1944
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00039639352
00291725941
Member of
George Baker Selection Guitar, lead vocals
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Hans Bouwens