Search

Artist

Silvio Caldas

Silvio Caldas
Aliases
Silvio Caldas com Regional
Silvio Caldas con Orquestra
Silvio Caldas e Orquestra
Real name
Silvio Narciso de Figueiredo Caldas
Born
May 23, 1908
Died
February 3, 1998
Country
Brazil
Comments
Brazilian singer, composer.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Silvio Caldas