Search

Artist

John Colianni

John Colianni
Aliases
John Colianni & Company
John Colianni Quintet
The John Colianni Sextet
John Colianni Trio
Born
January 7, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and accompanist born in Paterson, New Jersey

Meta

Added by tsk