Search

Artist

Max Greger

Max Greger
Aliases
Das Orchester Max Greger
Max Greger & His Orchestra
Max Greger and His Orchestra
Max Greger & his Orchestra
Max Greger mit seinem Orchester
Max Greger und sein Orchester
Max Greger y su orquesta
Orchestra Max Greger
Born
April 2, 1926
Died
August 15, 2015
Country
Germany
Comments
Musician and band leader

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis