Search

Artist

Sandi Patty

Sandi Patty
Aliases
Sandi Patti
Real name
Sandra Faye Patty
Born
July 12, 1956
Country
United States
Comments
Contemporary Christian singer.
Family
Don Peslis Husband

Meta

Added by tsk