Search

Artist

Siw Inger

Siw Inger
Aliases
Siv Inger
Siv-Inger
Real name
Siv-Inger Svensson
Born
March 7, 1953
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer, who was very popular in Germany.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Siw Inger