Search

Artist

Carlos Molina

Carlos Molina
Aliases
Carlos Molina and His Orchestra
Carlos Molina's Tango Orchestra
Born
March 4, 1899
Died
February 4, 1982
Country
Puerto Rico

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Bastien