Discover

Artist

Botho Lucas

Botho Lucas
Aliases
Botho Lucas-Chor
Der Botho Lucas-Chor
Der Botho Lucas Chor
Born
June 2, 1923
Died
May 15, 2012
Country
Germany
Comments
Accordionist, composer and choir leader.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals