Search

Artist

Murray McEachern

Murray McEachern
Aliases
Murray McEachern His Trombone His Reeds and Orchestra
Born
August 6, 1915
Died
April 28, 1982
Country
Canada
Comments
Jazz trombonist and alto saxophonist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Murray McEachern