Search

Artist

Heinz Woezel

Heinz Woezel
Aliases
Glando
Born
March 23, 1914
Died
April 26, 1985
Country
Germany
IPI
00012025157 3 works
00033140433 11 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Schlager singer, composer, lyricist and record producer at Philips

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Heinz Woezel