Search

Artist

Carl Dobkins, Jr.

visual
Aliases
Carl Dobkins, Jr. with The Seniors
Born
January 13, 1941
Died
April 8, 2020
Country
United States
IPI
Comments
Rockabilly-style singer born in Cincinnati, Ohio.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Carl Dobkins, Jr.