Discover

Artist

Rolf Larsson

Rolf Larsson
Aliases
Rolf Larsson's Dixieland Band
Rolf Larsson's Orkester
Real name
Rolf Evert Larsson
Born
January 28, 1918
Died
May 5, 1991
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.
Family
Gerd Persson Wife (1961-1991)

Meta

Added by tsk