Search

Artist

Alfredo De Angelis

Alfredo De Angelis
Aliases
El colorado
Real name
Alfredo De Angelis
Born
November 2, 1910
Died
March 31, 1992
Country
Argentina
Comments
Pianist, leader and composer

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals