Search

Artist

Paul Würges

Paul Würges
Aliases
Jeff Jackson and his Explorers
Paul Würges mit seinen Hit-Paraders
Born
March 13, 1932
Died
November 30, 2017
Country
Germany
Comments
Guitarist and vocalist.

Meta

Added by Mop66