Search

Artist

Uwe Busse

Uwe Busse
Aliases
Peter Tobias
Born
September 1, 1960
Country
Germany
IPI
00050110939 20 works
Comments
Schlager singer, songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Originals