Discover

Artist

Nicole Felix

Nicole Felix
Aliases
Nicole Félix
Nicole Felixová
Born
1938
Country
France
Comments
Multilingual singer and actress. In the early 1960's, she was one of the few Western artist to record and perform behind the Iron Curtain.
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Covers by Nicole Felix