Search

Artist

Günter Noris

Günter Noris
Aliases
Günter Noris und sein Gala-Tanzorchester
Real name
Günter Maier
Born
June 5, 1935
Died
November 27, 2007
Country
Germany
IPI
00022539403
Comments
Bandleader, pianist, composer and arranger.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by tsk