Search

Artist

Ondřej Ládek

Ondřej Ládek
Aliases
Xindl X
Born
August 16, 1979
Country
Czech Republic
IPI
00565827021
Comments
Singer and TV/film screenwriter from Prague.

Meta

Added by dudek

Popular Covers by Ondřej Ládek