Search

Artist

Alan Paul

Alan Paul
Aliases
Alan Paul and Company
Born
November 23, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00043546587 2 works
00051927185 2 works
00581620454 4 works
00023646988
Comments
Vocalist and composer, born in Newark, New Jersey.
Member of
The Manhattan Transfer (1972-...)
Oliver Ensemble [Broadway]

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alan Paul