Discover

Artist

Bob Prince

No artist picture
Aliases
The Bob Prince Tentette
Real name
Robert Graham Prince
Born
May 10, 1929
Died
March 4, 2007
Country
United States
Comments
Prince was a producer, composer and arranger. He wrote music for stage, film and television, and also arranged and produced jazz and pop albums.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Bob Prince