Search

Artist

Solomon Linda

visual
Aliases
Solomon Linda's Original Evening Birds
Real name
Solomon Tsele
Born
December 8, 1909
Died
October 8, 1962
Country
South Africa
IPI
00253152592 7 works
Affiliation
SAMRO
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals