Discover

Artist

Dino Di Luca

Dino Di Luca
Aliases
Dino Di Luca e Coro
Real name
Guido Di Luca
Born
1903
Died
1991
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer and recording and radio artist born in Livorno. He was married to the Italian actress Lilla Brignone and died in the USA in 1991.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dino Di Luca