Discover

Artist

Marino Marini

Marino Marini
Aliases
Marino Marini ed il suo quartetto
Marino Marini e il suo quartetto
Marino Marini et son quartette
Born
May 11, 1924
Died
March 20, 1997
Country
Italy
IPI
00019616579
Comments
Singer, conductor and composer, who achieved international fame in the 1950's and 1960's.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Marino Marini