Discover

Artist

Mikko Syrjä

Mikko Syrjä
Aliases
Pantse Syrjä
Real name
Mikko Juhana Syrjä
Born
November 15, 1957
Country
Finland
Member of
Eppu Normaali Guitar, backing vocals
Family
Martti Syrjä Brother

Meta

Added by baggish