Werner Hass

Werner Hass
Aliases
Bob Gerry
Werner Hass und die Blue Jeans
Born
1927
Died
October 2012
Country
Germany
Comments
Schlager singer, born in Danzig, Germany (today Gdańsk, Poland).
Buy

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Werner Hass