Search

Artist

Frank Farian

Frank Farian
Aliases
Frankie Farian und Die Schatten
G. Mart
Top Deck
Real name
Franz Reuther
Born
July 18, 1941
Country
Germany
IPI
00040473506 15 works
00040473604 26 works
00257236363 1 work
Member of
Far Corporation
Related
Milli Vanilli
Boney M.

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Frank Farian