Tetos Demetriades

Tetos Demetriades
Aliases
Tetos Demetriades meta tis orhistras tou
Born
December 4, 1897
Died
November 28, 1971
Country
Turkey
Comments
Singer, record producer, record company owner.
Buy

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Tetos Demetriades