Johnny Meyer

Johnny Meyer
Aliases
Johnny Meijer
Quintet Johnny Meyer
Real name
Jan Cornelis Meijer
Born
October 1, 1912
Died
January 8, 1992
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Classical, folk and swing accordion player from Amsterdam.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk