Search

Artist

Liza Minnelli

Liza Minnelli
Aliases
Liza Minelli
Minnelli
Real name
Liza May Minnelli
Born
March 12, 1946
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actress
Family
Peter Allen Spouse (1967-1972)
Judy Garland Mother

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Liza Minnelli