Search

Artist

Richard Coleman

Richard Coleman
Aliases
Richard Coleman & El Trans-Siberian Express
Real name
Ricardo Osvaldo Coleman
Born
April 1, 1963
Country
Argentina
Comments
Singer/songwriter.
Member of
Fricción Vocals, guitar (1985-1988)

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by casb

Popular Covers by Richard Coleman