Search

Artist

Maryla Rodowicz

Maryla Rodowicz
Aliases
Maryla Rodowicz i jej gitarzyści
Maryla Rodowicz und ihre Gruppe
Real name
Maria Antonina Rodowicz
Born
December 8, 1945
Country
Poland

Meta

Added by dudek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Maryla Rodowicz