Search

Artist

Anja Piipponen

Anja Piipponen
Aliases
Anja Piipponen ja Tikanpojat
Anjushka
Born
February 17, 1940
Died
August 7, 1996
Country
Finland
Comments
Pop and jazz singer from Vehmersalmi.

Meta

Added by baggish