Search

Artist

Sinitta

Sinitta
Aliases
The Mojams featuring Debbie Currie
Real name
Sinitta Renet Malone
Born
October 19, 1963
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
American-born pop singer
Family
Miquel Brown Mother
Amii Stewart Aunt

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sinitta