Search

Artist

Trevor Richards

Trevor Richards
Aliases
Trevor Richards New Orleans Trio
Trevor Richards Trio
Real name
Hamilton Edward Richards
Born
August 29, 1945
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00041984275 1 work
Comments
Traditional jazz drummer, jazz historian and educator

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Oliver One

Popular Covers by Trevor Richards