Carl Wayne

Carl Wayne
Aliases
Carl Wayne & The Vikings
Carl Wayne and The Vikings
Carl Wayne with Choral Union
Charlie Wayne
Real name
Colin David Tooley
Born
August 18, 1943
Died
August 31, 2004
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Singer and actor.
Member of
The Move Lead vocals (1965 - 1970)
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Carl Wayne