Doug Duke

Doug Duke
Aliases
Douglas Duke
Real name
Ovidio Fernandez
Born
1920
Died
November 30, 1973
Country
United States
Comments
Born in Argentina, Duke changed his name in the United States. Duke was a jazz organist. He also owned a jazz club in Rochester, New York for a time.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Doug Duke