Black Thought

Black Thought
Aliases
Tariq Trotter
Real name
Tarik Luqmaan Collins
Born
October 3, 1972
Country
United States
IPI
00184006978
00184007093
00184007191
Member of
The Roots
Buy

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Black Thought