Whispering Jack Smith

Whispering Jack Smith
Aliases
Jack Smith (The Whispering Baritone)
Jack Smith [US1]
Jack Smith and the Whispering Orchestra
Real name
Jacob Schmidt
Born
May 31, 1898
Died
May 13, 1950
Country
United States
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien