Search

Artist

Klaus Lage

Klaus Lage
Aliases
Klaus Lage Band
Klaus Lage & Band
Klaus Lage und Druck
Born
June 16, 1950
Country
Germany
IPI
00046291775 7 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
'Deutschrock' singer, guitarist and songwriter
Related
Danny Dziuk Dziuk was a member of Lage's bands
Dr. Diether Dehm Long time manager
Related labels
LAMU Records   Founder of

Meta

Added by Mop66

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Klaus Lage