Search

Artist

Lars Berghagen

Lars Berghagen
Aliases
Lasse Berghagen
Real name
Lars Nils Berghagen
Born
May 13, 1945
Country
Sweden
IPI
00002818413 1 work
00241878942 3 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter and actor
Family
Lill-Babs Wife (1965-1968)
Related
Kellys Backing band

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Lars Berghagen