Search

Artist

Gert Lengstrand

Gert Lengstrand
Aliases
"Little" Gert Lengstrand
Real name
Gert Olof Lengstrand
Born
May 30, 1942
Country
Sweden
IPI
00040010853 4 works
Comments
Singer, songwriter, translator and producer
Member of
Streaplers Lead vocals (1959-1966)
The Mule Skinner Band

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Gert Lengstrand