Discover

Artist

Alfred Hause

Alfred Hause
Aliases
Alfred Hause & His Orchestra
Alfred Hause and His Orchestra
Alfred Hause mit dem Radio-Tango-Orchester Hamburg
Alfred Hause mit seinem Tango-Orchester
Alfred Hause und sein Orchester
Born
August 8, 1920
Died
January 14, 2005
Country
Germany
Comments
Violonist, conductor and composer.

Meta

Added by Mop66
Managed by CarlDennis