Bobby Bland

Bobby Bland
Aliases
Bobby "Blue" Bland
Bobby Blue Bland
"Bobby Blue" Bland and Orchestra
Real name
Robert Calvin Brooks
Born
January 27, 1930
Died
June 23, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Blues and soul singer.
Buy

Added by koan
Managed by Bastien