Discover

Artist

Johanna Grüssner

Johanna Grüssner
Aliases
Johanna Grüssner Band
Born
November 14, 1972
Country
Sweden
Comments
Stockholm based singer born in Finland.

Meta

Added by atichon

Popular Covers by Johanna Grüssner